TabuľkaV.liga dorast U19 skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa 13 10 2 1 35:15 32 14 11 0
2 TJ Sokol Liesek 13 10 0 3 41:19 30 13 12 0
3 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 13 8 4 1 48:13 28 12 10 0
4 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 13 8 1 4 32:22 25 11 4 0
5 OŠK Lisková 13 7 2 4 36:19 23 10 -1 0
6 TJ Oravan Rabča B 13 6 3 4 40:22 21 9 3 0
7 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 13 6 1 6 30:21 19 8 -2 0
8 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 13 6 0 7 24:27 18 7 -6 0
9 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 13 5 1 7 36:40 16 6 4 0
10 Obecný športový klub Oravská Polhora 13 4 1 8 16:39 13 5 -5 0
11 ŠK Závažná Poruba 13 4 0 9 25:42 12 4 -6 0
12 OŠK Istebné 13 4 0 9 19:42 12 3 -9 0
13 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 13 3 1 9 20:47 10 2 -8 0
14 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 13 1 2 10 11:45 5 1 -16 0
Prehľad zápasov
OŠK Lisková
26.10.2019 14:10
8 : 2
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
26.10.2019 14:10    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
19.10.2019 14:00
5 : 0
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
19.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
12.10.2019 16:30
2 : 5
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
12.10.2019 16:30    Ukončený
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
05.10.2019 14:30
2 : 2
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
05.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Oravan Rabča B
28.09.2019 15:00
8 : 3
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
28.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
25.09.2019 15:30
4 : 1
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
25.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
21.09.2019 14:00
4 : 1
ŠK Závažná Poruba
21.09.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Liesek
14.09.2019 14:00
3 : 0
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
14.09.2019 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
10.09.2019 16:30
0 : 1
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
10.09.2019 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
07.09.2019 15:30
5 : 0
Obecný športový klub Oravská Polhora
Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
31.08.2019 14:00
4 : 2
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
OŠK Istebné
29.08.2019 14:00
0 : 4
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
29.08.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
24.08.2019 13:00
10 : 0
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
24.08.2019 13:00    Ukončený
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes1d15h37m27s
28.03.2020 14:00
OŠK Istebné
28.03.2020 14:00   o 2mes1d15h37m27s
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes8d15h37m27s
04.04.2020 14:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
04.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes8d15h37m27s
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes15d15h37m27s
11.04.2020 14:00
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
11.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes15d15h37m27s
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes22d15h37m27s
18.04.2020 14:00
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
18.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes22d15h37m27s
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes29d15h37m27s
25.04.2020 14:00
Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
Obecný športový klub Oravská Polhora
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes5d15h37m27s
02.05.2020 14:00
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes9d15h37m27s
06.05.2020 14:00
OŠK Lisková
06.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes9d15h37m27s
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes12d15h37m27s
09.05.2020 14:00
TJ Sokol Liesek
09.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes12d15h37m27s
ŠK Závažná Poruba
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes19d15h37m27s
16.05.2020 14:00
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
16.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes19d15h37m27s
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes26d15h37m27s
23.05.2020 14:00
TJ Oravan Rabča B
23.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes26d15h37m27s
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes3d15h37m27s
30.05.2020 14:00
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
30.05.2020 14:00   o 4mes3d15h37m27s
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes10d15h37m27s
06.06.2020 14:00
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
06.06.2020 14:00   o 4mes10d15h37m27s
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes17d15h37m27s
13.06.2020 14:00
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
13.06.2020 14:00   o 4mes17d15h37m27s
Správy