TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 MFK Dolný Kubín 24 21 0 3 127:24 63 27 0
2 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 24 15 4 5 64:22 49 13 0
3 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 24 14 3 7 59:37 45 9 0
4 OŠK Lisková 24 14 2 8 99:64 44 8 0
5 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 24 14 2 8 56:44 44 8 0
6 FK Slovan Trstená 24 10 2 12 52:56 32 -4 0
7 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 24 8 7 9 50:46 31 -5 0
8 TJ Oravan Rabča 24 10 1 13 52:54 31 -5 0
9 TJ Sokol Liesek 24 10 1 13 59:78 31 -5 0
10 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 24 8 4 12 36:67 28 -8 0
11 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 24 8 4 12 41:78 28 -8 0
12 ŠK Závažná Poruba 24 4 2 18 43:95 14 -22 0
13 TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora 24 1 6 17 18:91 9 -27 0
14 TJ Blatná Habovka (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
17.06.2017 15:00
1 : 1
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
10.06.2017 17:00
1 : 2
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
10.06.2017 17:00    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
03.06.2017 17:00
13 : 1
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
03.06.2017 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
27.05.2017 17:00
2 : 1
TJ Oravan Rabča
27.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
20.05.2017 17:00
4 : 0
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
20.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
13.05.2017 16:30
3 : 2
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
13.05.2017 16:30    Ukončený
OŠK Lisková
10.05.2017 17:00
4 : 6
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
10.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
06.05.2017 16:30
1 : 0
ŠK Závažná Poruba
06.05.2017 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
22.04.2017 16:00
1 : 1
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
22.04.2017 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Blatná Habovka
(odstúpené)
15.04.2017 16:00
5 : 0
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
15.04.2017 16:00    
  TJ Blatná Habovka
(odstúpené)
5
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
08.04.2017 15:30
2 : 2
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
08.04.2017 15:30    Ukončený
FK Slovan Trstená
02.04.2017 13:00
1 : 2
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
02.04.2017 13:00    Ukončený
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
25.03.2017 15:00
2 : 3
TJ Sokol Liesek
25.03.2017 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
29.10.2016 14:00
3 : 1
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
23.10.2016 11:30
3 : 1
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
23.10.2016 11:30    Ukončený
ŠK Závažná Poruba
19.10.2016 15:00
2 : 3
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
19.10.2016 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
15.10.2016 14:00
0 : 15
MFK Dolný Kubín
15.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Oravan Rabča
08.10.2016 14:30
4 : 2
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
08.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
01.10.2016 14:30
0 : 2
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
01.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
24.09.2016 15:00
1 : 0
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
24.09.2016 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
15.09.2016 15:30
4 : 0
FK Slovan Trstená
15.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
10.09.2016 15:30
2 : 6
OŠK Lisková
10.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
04.09.2016 10:00
5 : 0
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
04.09.2016 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Liesek
01.09.2016 15:30
4 : 3
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
01.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
27.08.2016 16:00
0 : 1
TJ Blatná Habovka
(odstúpené)
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
20.08.2016 16:00
1 : 1
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
20.08.2016 16:00    Ukončený
Správy